$$$
321-269-1116
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_17_i82.png
688 S Park AveTitusvilleFL32796

Seafood

1- WildOceanMarket
$$$
321-613-2462
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1417.png
382 N Orlando AveCocoa BeachFL32931

American

4th Street Fillin Station Cocoa Beach
Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-567-7208
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_18_i172.png
725 N Washington AveTitusvilleFL32796

Sushi & Japanese

Ako Sushi and Seafood Titusville
Titusville
$$$
321-453-6119
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1787.png
217 Crockett BlvdMerritt IslandFL32953

Italian

Alfredo's Paradiso Merritt Island
$$$
321-868-2266
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i1657.png
605 N Atlantic AveCocoa BeachFL32931

Pizza

Anacapri
Pizzeria Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-383-0318
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i921.png
3620 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32780
Arby's Titusville
$$$
321-636-6430
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_14_i787.png
1609 US1RockledgeFL32955

American

Ashleys of Rockledge
$$$
321-269-8900
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_18_i417.png
407 Cheney HwyTitusvilleFL32780

Asian

Asian House Titusville
$$$
321-784-1188
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1517.png
1600 N Atlantic AveCocoa BeachFL32931

Mexican

Azteca 2 Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-267-8841
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i72.png
1250 Garden StTitusvilleFL32796

Bagels

Bagel 13
Titusville
$$$
321-268-1778
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_20_i557.png
3125 Columbia BlvdTitusvilleFL32780

Chinese

Bamboo Garden Hibachi Grill
Titusville
$$$
321-338-2077
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1096.png
245 N Banana River DrMerritt IslandFL32925

PizzaSub

Banana River Market
Merritt Island
$$$
321-305-5993
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i867.png
700 E Merrit IslandCswyMerrit IslandFL32952

Thai

Bangkok House
Merrit Island
$$$
555-555-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1827.png
2301 FL524 1701752301 FL524 170175CocoaFL32926

American

Beef O Brady's Cocoa
$$$
321-953-0334
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i2307.png
MelbourneFL32904

Pizza and Italian

Bizzarro
Pizza Melbourne
$$$
321-453-2610
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i1847.png
325 E Merritt Island CausewayMerritt IslandFL32952

Pizza

Bizzarro Pizza
Merritt Island
$$$
321-453-3011
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_14_i1777.png
795 East ParkwayMerritt IslandFL32952

Seafood

Bone Fish Grill
Merritt Island
$$$
321-783-6031
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_14_i1277.png
3680 N Atlantic AveCocoa BeachFL32931

Italian Grill

Brano's Italian Grill
Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-268-2445
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i922.png
11 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32796
Burger King
Titusville
$$$
321-639-8343
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_16_i567.png
220 Brevard AveCocoaFL32922

French

Cafe Margaux
Cocoa
$$$
555-555-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2247.png
Carlos Mexican
Grill SS 020320
$$$
321-454-9898
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_15_i890.png
3712 N Courtenay Pkwy 102Merritt IslandFL32953

Diner

Causeway Diner
Merrit Island
$$$
321-631-2001
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1897.png
3935 N Cocoa BlvdCocoaFL32926

Pizza

Cesta Pizzeria
Cocoa
$$$
321-385-7537
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_25_i62.png
1413 Garden StTitusvilleFL32796

American

Chamberlains
Good Thymes Titus
$$$
321-576-9800
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_15_i1887.png
1341 N Cocoa Blvd CocoaCocoaFL32922

Mexican-Cuban

Chaparral
Mexican and Cuban Re
$$$
321-267-6800
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_15_i767.png
1556 Harrison StTitusvilleFL32780

Asian

China 1Titusville
$$$
321-636-1788
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1797.png
4795 Fay Blvd. Unit 8Port St. JohnFL32927

Chinese

China Garden Port St. John
$$$
321-504-0388
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i467.png
7327 N US Hwy 1 Suite EPort St JohnFL32927

Asian

China Wok Port st John
$$$
321-360-7658
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_3_i2368.png
2560300 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32780
Chipotle
Titusville
$$$
321-868-0066
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_17_i1487.png
24 N Orlando Ave Cocoa BeachCocoa BeachFL32931

Thai & Sushi

Cocoa Beach
Thai Sushi
$$$
321-868-9010
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i1036.png
5590 N Atlantic AveCocoa BeachFL32931

American

Cocoa Beach Ale House
Beach Ale House
$$$
321-613-4020
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i1046.png
Cocoa BeachFL32931

Seafood

Cocoa Beach Fish Camp Grill
Beach Fish Camp Grill
$$$
321-784-1422
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_17_i1457.png
2 Minutemen CausewayCocoa BeachFL32931

Wings & Seafood

Coconuts on the Beach Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-633-4488
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1437.png
2301 FL524 110CocoaFL32926

American

Country Cookin'
Diner
$$$
321-452-0305
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_17_i857.png
2425 N Courtenay Pkwy 108Merritt IslandFL32953

Diner

Cozy Corner
Merritt Island
$$$
321-268-9911
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_9_i1006.png
4745 Helen Hauser BlvdTitusvilleFL32780

American

Cracker Barrel
Titusville
$$$
555-555-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2157.png
Crave Cafe
Alexandria SS 1223
$$$
321-225-4917
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1587.png
125 Broad StTitusvilleFL32796

American

C Waffles Titusville
$$$
321-636-6604
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1857.png
722 West AvePort St JohnFL32927

Diner

Daddy O's Diner Port St John
$$$
555-555-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2047.png
Dairy Queen
SS 12132021Dairy Q
$$$
321-268-4527
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i931.png
3500 Cheney HwyTitusvilleFL32780

Breakfast All-Day

Denny's
Titusville
$$$
321-784-5662
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_14_i1217.png
8125 Canaveral BlvdCape CanaveralFL32920

Italian

DiLorenzo's
Pizzas Subs & Italian Cape Canaveral
$$$
321-268-5000
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_39_i52.png
1475 Garden StTitusvilleFL32796

Seafood

Dixie Crossroads Titusville
$$$
321-758-1313
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_6_i1687.png
3760 Curtis BlvdPort St JohnFL32927

Pizza and Italian

Doghouse Pizza Port St John
$$$
555-555-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2137.png
Domino's
Pizza SS 12182021
$$$
555-555-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2057.png
Doug's BBQ
SS 12152021
$$$
321-603-0211
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_13_i537.png
605 S Hopkins AveTitusvilleFL32796

Home Cookin

Downtown Diner Titusville Fl
$$$
321-458-4311
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i936.png
2440 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32780

Donuts

Dunkin' Donuts
Titusville
$$$
321-613-4048
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_14_i976.png
5675 N Atlantic AveCocoa BeachFL32931

Peruvian

El Buzo Peruvian Cuizine
Cocoa Beach
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i1937.png
El Buzo VM
11032021
$$$
321-267-1159
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_14_i457.png
4280 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32780

Mexican-Cuban

El Leoncito Titusville
$$$
321-453-7501
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_14_i687.png
225 N Sykes Creek PkwyMerritt IslandFL32953

Mexican

El Tucan
Merritt Island
$$$
321-613-2968
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1397.png
3688 N Atlantic AveCocoa BeachFL32931

Bar & Grill

Epic Beach
Bar Grill Cocoa Beach
$$$
555-555-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2167.png
Example
$$$
321-320-7827
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_14_i1317.png
2520 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32780

Subs

Firehouse
Subs Titus Landing
$$$
321-613-3715
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_14_i1267.png
5675 N Atlantic Ave 117Cocoa BeachFL32931

Indian

Flavors
of India Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-784-0892
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1927.png
480 W Cocoa Beach CausewayCocoa BeachFL32931

Seafood

Florida
Seafood Bar Grill Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-784-0892
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_17_i1187.png
480 W Cocoa Beach CausewayCocoa BeachFL32931

Seafood

Florida's
Seafood Bar GrilCocoa Beach
$$$
321-567-3339
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_15_i757.png
2430 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32780

Wings

Frankie's Wings and Things
Titus Landing
$$$
321-452-5557
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_29_i1877.png
281 W Cocoa Beach CausewayCoca BeachFL32931

American

Frankies Wings and Things Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-783-5136
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1647.png
683 Dave Nisbet DrPort CanaveralFL32920

American

Gator's
Dockside Port Canaveral
$$$
321-362-5427
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_21_i437.png
4580 Coquina AveTitusvilleFL32780

Bar & Grill

Gold Lion Titusville
$$$
555-555-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2117.png
Good Ole
Boys BBQ SS 12172021
$$$
321-799-2557
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1337.png
900 N Atlantic AveCocoa BeachFL32931

Seafood

Gregory'sSteak and Seafood Grille
Cocoa Beach
$$$
555-555-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i1707.png
Hana SS 10182021
$$$
321-783-6806
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1387.png
7 N Orlando AveCocoa BeachFL32931

German

Heidelberg
Restaurant Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-423-0404
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i1177.png
TitusvilleFL32796

Bar & Grill

Hoffman's
Table titusville
$$$
321-267-9533
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_6_i868.png
2203 N US1TitusvilleFL32796
HoneySuckle
Titusville
$$$
321-383-3286
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_16_i407.png
1887 Knox McRae DrTitusvilleFL

Asian

Hot Wok Titusville
$$$
321-225-8934
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i252.png
2850 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32780

Irish Pub

Ice House Grill Titusville
$$$
321-264-2025
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i932.png
3755 Cheney HwyTitusvilleFL32780
IHOP
Titusville
$$$
321-735-7892
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1977.png
97 E Merritt AveMerritt IslandFL32953

Japanese

Indo Phil
Sushi Merritt Island
$$$
321-264-0311
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_25_i152.png
125 Harrison StTitusvilleFL32780

Irish Pub

Irish Pub Fish Chips
$$$
321-301-4479
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_14_i777.png
773 N Courtenay PkwyMerritt IslandFL32953

American

Island Gecko Grill
Merritt Island
$$$
321-613-4852
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_26_i1717.png
400 W Cocoa Beach CausewayCocoa BeachFL32931

Bar & Grill

Island Time Marina Restaurant
Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-613-3993
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_18_i1467.png
210 N Orlando Ave Cocoa BeachCocoa BeachFL32931

Seafood

Jazzy's Mainely Lobster
Mainely Lobster Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-806-3583
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i657.png
935 School StCocoaFL32922

Jamaican

Jerk Jerk Flavas Cocoa
Jamaican Restaurant
$$$
555-555-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_6_i2127.png
JM ChickFilA
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_6_i2277.png
119 Court St N Talladega AL 35160 United States
JM Cookie
With a Twist 0204202
$$$
555-555-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_6_i2017.png
JM Cuppa
Grace 12132021
$$$
555-555-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2027.png
8 W 1st StSylacaugaAL35150
JM Cuppa
Grace 12132021
$$$
256-245-0409
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2037.png
2600 Old Birmingham HwySylacaugaAL35150
JM Faye's
Home Cooking BBQ 12
$$$
555-555-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2107.png
JM Giovanni's
Italain Restaura
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2147.png
1060 1st St NW Childersburg AL 35044
JM Golden
Star China Buffet 12
$$$
256-245-5173
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2097.png
280 N Anniston AveSylacaugaAL35150
JM Harvey's
On Noble 12162021
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2207.png
33684 US280 Childersburg AL 35044 United States
JM Hometown
BBQ childersburg 0
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2287.png
33684 US280 Childersburg AL 35044 United States
JM Hometown
BBQ childersburg 0
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2337.png
1875 E. Main St. Hogansville GA 30230
JM Hunters
Mexican Cantina Gr
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2347.png
1875 E. Main St. Hogansville GA 30230
JM Hunters
Mexican Cantina Gr
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2227.png
295 Kowaliga Marina Rd Alexander City AL 35010
JM Kowaliga
Restaurant 0202202
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2217.png
33684 US280 Childersburg AL 35044 United States
JM La Posada
Mexican Grill 020
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_6_i2327.png
1879 E. Main St. Hogansville GA 30230
JM Nachos
02172022
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2317.png
JM Roger's
BarBQUE 02172022
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2267.png
12 Benson Mill Rd Alexander City AL 35010
JM SpringHouse
02042022
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2237.png
977 Jefferson St Alexander City AL 35010
JM The Station's
Best 02022022
$$$
321-636-6730
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i827.png
1552 W King StCocoaFL32926

American

Kay Reals BBQ Cocoa
$$$
321-268-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_9_i397.png
2845 Garden StTitusvilleFL32796

Pizza

Kelsey's Pizzeria
$$$
321-267-0528
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i933.png
12 N Washington AveTitusvilleFL32796
KFC Titusville
$$$
321-868-0188
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_17_i966.png
5675 N Atlantic Ave 116Cocoa BeachFL32931

Chinese

Kim Bo Chines
Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-267-4994
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i924.png
2914 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32780
Krystal Burger
Titusville
$$$
321-450-2010
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1367.png
315 W Cocoa Beach CausewayCocoa BeachFL32931

Mexican

La Catrina
Mexican Restaura Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-268-6960
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_14_i232.png
3758 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32780

Mexican

La Marimba Titusville
$$$
321-613-2778
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1507.png
26 N Orlando AveCocoa BeachFL32931

LatinSpanish

Latin
Shark Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-292-7373
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1617.png
2520 South Washington Avenue Unit 100TitusvilleFL32780

Breakfast All Day and Lunch

Le Crave Titusville
$$$
555-555-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2067.png
Licking Good
Doughnuts SS 1215
$$$
321-269-1500
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_9_i925.png
2760 S Hopkins AveTitusvilleFL32780
Little Ceasars
Titusville
$$$
321-632-4199
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_11_i920.png
CocoaFL32926

Seafood

Lone Cabbage
Fish Camp
$$$
321-613-0002
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1307.png
350 W Cocoa Beach CausewayCocoa BeachFL32931

American

Long Doggers
Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-269-1008
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_23_i142.png
3434 S WashingtonTitusvilleFL32780

Soul Food

Loyd Have Mercy
$$$
321-613-5069
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i1357.png
34 S Atlantic AveCocoa BeachFL32931

American

Lulus Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-848-0102
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i869.png
6693 US1CocoaFL32927

Sandwiches & Deli

Main Street Main Street Philly Port St. John
$$$
321-613-0691
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_18_i1477.png
218 W Cocoa Beach CausewayCocoa BeachFL32931

Pizza

Mangia Bevi Pizzeria Napol
Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-428-4068
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i2297.png
4980 N Wickham RdMelbourneFL32940

Italian

Manny's Cucina Napoletana
$$$
321-806-4698
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1967.png
600 N CourtenayMerritt IslandFL32953

Mexican

Mariachi
Loco Merritt Island
$$$
321-799-7992
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1056.png
6550 N Atlantic AveCape CanaveralFL32920

Italian Grill

Marina Ristorante
Cape Canaveral
$$$
256-346-3293
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_7_i2358.png
3800 Grand lane apt 205TitusvilleFL32780

Bakery

Mays Sweets
Creations
$$$
321-269-0252
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i926.png
3835 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32780

American

McDonald's
Titusville
$$$
321-613-3850
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1127.png
5240 N Atlantic AveCocoa BeachFL32931

Mexican Grill

Mexico's
Grill Cocoa Beach
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2007.png
Mexico Lindo
VM 11042021
$$$
321-567-3002
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_6_i1157.png
2191 US1TitusvilleFL32796
Mim's Southern
BBQ
$$$
321-338-2909
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1837.png
1400 N Cocoa Blvd CocoaCocoaFL32922

Diner

Mithchell's Restaurant Cocoa
$$$
321-453-1288
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_11_i880.png
1580 E Merrit Island CswyMerrit IslandFL32952

Seafood

Molly's Seafood Shack
Merrit Island FL
$$$
321-267-8222
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_15_i132.png
1515 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32780

American

Moon Light Drive In
$$$
321-383-1616
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1247.png
2850 South Hopkins Ave.TitusvilleFL32780

Sandwiches & Deli

Mr. Submarine
Salads Inc.
$$$
321-735-8864
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1227.png
1637 N Cocoa BlvdCocoaFL32922

American

Muddie's Down Home Cookin'
Cocoa FL
$$$
321-868-7588
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_13_i1947.png
New China Cocoa BeachCocoa BeachFL32931

Chinese

New China Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-264-2585
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_14_i487.png
5401 Riveredge DrTitusvilleFL32780

American

New York New York
$$$
321-783-8499
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1347.png
204 W Cocoa Beach Causeway204 W Cocoa Beach CausewayFL32931

Irish Pub

Nolan's Irish Pub
Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-450-2323
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1447.png
3800 N Atlantic Ave Ste. 6Cocoa BeachFL32931

Sushi & Japanese

Nosh Restaurant
Bar Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-799-9190
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i1917.png
249 W Cocoa Beach CausewayCocoa BeachFL32931

Seafood

Old Fish House
Cocoa Beach
$$$
555-555-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2348.png
Omni Test
$$$
444-444-4444
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_468_i1.png
Orderup Delivery
$$$
321-567-7567
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_51_i32.png
2204 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32780

Bistro

Orleans Bistro Bar Titusville
$$$
321-501-5996
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_6_i707.png
950 N Courtenay Pkwy Suite 18Merritt IslandFL32953
Pancake House
$$$
321-267-0817
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i927.png
3045 Columbia BlvdTitusvilleFL32780

Chinese

Panda Express
Titusville
$$$
321-877-4906
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_13_i717.png
400 N Cocoa BlvdCocoaFL32922

Vietnamese

Papasan's Vietnamese Cafe
$$$
321-784-0050
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_13_i956.png
6200 N Atlantic AveCape CanaveralFL32920

Italian

Papa Vitos Italian Restaurant and Pizza
$$$
321-268-1909
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i477.png
3486 S Hopkins AveTitusvilleFL32780

American

Patty O's
19th Hole
$$$
321-784-4874
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1327.png
225 W Cocoa Beach CausewayCocoa BeachFL32931

Mediterranean

Pita Paradise
Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-267-2800
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_36_i517.png
2510 S Washington Ave Unit 110TitusvilleFL32780

Pizza

Pizza at Titus Landing
$$$
321-785-3177
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1297.png
5240 N Atlantic Ave 150Cocoa BeachFL32931

Italian

PizzaVola
Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-567-5974
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_15_i122.png
5220 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32780

Bar & Grill

Playalinda Brewing Co.
$$$
321-613-5218
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1147.png
4295 N Atlantic AveCocoa BeachFL32931

Hawaiian Poke

Poke Fin
Cocoa Beach 091920
$$$
321-577-0220
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_5_i1117.png
3655 Cheney HwyTitusvilleFL32780
Popeye's Chicken
Titusville
$$$
321-877-2273
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_6_i1597.png
3720 Curtis BlvdCocoaFL32927

PizzaSub

Pops Place Pizza and More
Cocoa
$$$
321-338-7951
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i1907.png
4795 Fay Blvd 13Port St JohnFL32927
Port Java Port St John
$$$
321-613-4044
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_14_i1137.png
5240 N Atlantic Ave UNIT 100Cocoa BeachFL32931

Seafood

Q's Crackin' Crab Seafood Kitchen
Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-567-3413
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_14_i182.png
1561 N Singleton AveTitusvilleFL32796

Coffee Shop

Rearview Coffee
$$$
321-267-7118
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i507.png
800 Cheney HwyTitusvilleFL32780
River City
Bar Grill
$$$
321-613-3604
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_13_i1066.png
4265 N Atlantic AveCocoa BeachFL32931

Tex-Mex

Rock The Guac
Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-783-4548
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_18_i1016.png
6615 N Atlantic Ave A1ACape CanaveralFL32920

Fine Dining

Sage Bistro
Cape Canaveral
$$$
321-848-0666
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1817.png
119 E Merritt AveTitusvilleFL32953

American

Sally O'Brien's
Merritt Island
$$$
321-613-4382
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_15_i1076.png
5675 N Atlantic Ave 119Cocoa BeachFL32931

Mexican Grill

Salsas
Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-799-2577
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_13_i1287.png
4301 Ocean Beach BlvdCocoa BeachFL32931

Bar & Grill

Sandbars Sports Grill
$$$
321-450-4300
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1697.png
76 S Orlando AveCocoa BeachFL32931

Mexican

Sergio's
Tacos Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-677-5124
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_13_i92.png
3580 Cheney HwyTitusvilleFL32780

Mexican

Sergio's Tacos
Titusville
$$$
321-799-4696
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_15_i1557.png
285 W Cocoa Beach CausewayCocoa BeachFL32931

Indian

Shere Punjab
Indian RestaurantCocoa Beach
$$$
321-567-3555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i192.png
3665 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32780

Steak

Shiloh's Steak Seafood
$$$
321-783-4545
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1497.png
1275 N Atlantic AveCocoa BeachFL32931

Thai & Sushi

Siam Orchid
Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-783-6199
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1257.png
306 N Orlando AveCocoa BeachFL32931

Barbeque

Slow & Low Bar-B-Que
Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-383-8818
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i928.png
650 Cheney HwyTitusvilleFL32780
Sonic
Titusville
$$$
321-385-2665
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_6_i870.png
2900 Cheney HwyTitusvilleFL32780
Sonny's BBQ
Titusville
$$$
321-613-3800
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_19_i1026.png
8501 Astronaut BlvdPort CanaveralFL32920

Breakfast All Day and Lunch

Southern
Charm Cafe Port Canaveral
$$$
321-783-1350
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1537.png
2200 S Orlando AveCocoa BeachFL32931

American

Squid LipsCocoa Beach
$$$
321-268-3011
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i242.png
2900 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32780
Steve's Family Diner
$$$
321-267-4496
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i929.png
1504 Cheney HwyTitusvilleFL32780
Subway Titusville
$$$
321-783-5647
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_17_i1207.png
365 W Cocoa Beach CausewayCocoa BeachFL32931

Diner

Sunrise
Diner Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-267-7987
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i930.png
2004 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32780

American

Taco Bell
Titusville
$$$
321-784-1475
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_14_i1607.png
2955 S Atlantic AveCocoa BeachFL32931

Tex-Mex

Taco City Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-208-8086
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_16_i797.png
114 Harrison StCocoaFL32922

Tapas

Tapa and Tacos Cocoa
$$$
321-208-7374
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_14_i1867.png
2311 FL524 STE 106CocoaFL32926

Mexican

Tequila Veintiuno Mexican Cocoa
$$$
321-784-1561
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_17_i1116.png
8660 Astronaut Blvd 108Cape CanaveralFL32920

Thai & Sushi

Thai Thai
Thai Thai III Sushi Cape Canaveral
$$$
321-868-0203
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i1957.png
222 N 1st StCocoa BeachFL32931

Vegetarian

The Green
Room Cafe Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-607-6739
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i102.png
1300 South StTitusvilleFL32780

American

The Heroes Grill
$$$
321-806-3661
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_20_i737.png
1891 E Merritt Island CswyMerritt IslandFL32952

Bar & Grill

The Island Waterfront Merritt Isl
$$$
321-383-0200
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i1567.png
4715 Helen Hauser BlvdTitusvilleFL32780

American

The Local
Titusville
$$$
321-799-0724
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_15_i1667.png
240 N Orlando AveCocoa BeachFL32931

British

The Pig
Whistle Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-613-5079
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_14_i1427.png
66 S Orlando AveCocoa BeaxhFL32931

Gourmet Shop

The Skinny
Mermaid Cocoa Beach
$$$
321-631-1133
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_15_i587.png
207 Brevard AveCocoaFL32922

Steak

The Tulip Cocoa
$$$
321-225-4103
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_18_i212.png
1000 Cheney HwyTitusvilleFL32780

Asian Fusion

ThirdCultureKitchen
$$$
321-799-0058
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_16_i1727.png
5840 N Atlantic AveCocoa BeachFL32931

Japanese

Tokio Japanese Steak houseCocoa Beach
$$$
321-783-2381
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_16_i1637.png
525 Glen Cheek Dr 2Cape CanaveralFL32920

Barbeque

Tonix Smokehouse
Cape Canaveral
$$$
321-567-4438
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i934.png
3045 Columbia Blvd Suite A105TitusvilleFL32780
Tropical
Smoothie Titusville
$$$
321-877-4601
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_21_i986.png
926 Fay BlvdCocoaFL32927

Pizza

Troy's
Pizzeria Cocoa
$$$
321-877-4601
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_5_i996.png
926 Fay BlvdFL
Troy's Pizzeria
$$$
321-454-3422
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_13_i1106.png
1115 N Courtenay PkwyFL32953

American

Umpa's Diner Merritt Island
$$$
321-267-1950
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i577.png
1701 n us hwy 1TitusvilleFL32796
Victorio's Oyster Bar Grille
$$$
321-267-6611
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i222.png
2925 S Washington AveTitusvilleFL32780

Breakfast All Day and Lunch

Village Inn Titusville
$$$
321-301-4222
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_22_i677.png
11 Riverside DrCocoaFL32922

Italian

Villa Palma
at The VillageCocoa
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2087.png
VM Good Ole
Boys BBQ 12162021
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2077.png
VM Little
Ceasers Pizza 121620
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2197.png
VM Oldies
Sylacauga 01272022
$$$
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2177.png
VM Tokyo
Sylacauga 01252022
$$$
321-452-0507
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1747.png
455 N Courtenay PkwyMerritt IslandFL32953

Thai

WabiSabi
Merritt Island
$$$
321-268-8311
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i1167.png
3565 Cheney HwyTitusvilleFL32780

Breakfast All Day and Lunch

Waffle House
Titusville
$$$
251-978-7056
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i1086.png
1234 stMobileAL36695
waffle house
$$$
321-567-5012
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i162.png
2530 S Washington Ave 120TitusvilleFL32780

Burgers

Wayback Burgers
$$$
321-567-5012
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_9_i202.png
2530 S Washington StTitusvilleFL32780

American

Wayback Burgers
$$$
555-555-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_4_i2257.png
Whos Diner
SS 02022022
$$$
321-613-6865
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_11_i1197.png
8177 NORTH ATLANTIC AVECape CanaveralFL32920

Pizza and Italian

Wise Guys Pizzeria Cape Canaveral
$$$
321-735-7427
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_16_i847.png
4885 US 1CocoaFL32927

Barbeque

WoodysBarBQ
Cocoa FL
$$$
321-848-0022
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1767.png
925 N Courtenay Pkwy 8Merritt IslandFL32953

Asian Fusion

Yaakuza Japanese
Thai Fusion Merritt Island
$$$
555-555-5555
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_8_i1757.png
Yaakuza Japanese
Thai Fusion
$$$
321-638-4130
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_12_i837.png
4365 Grissom PkwyCocoaFL32926

American

Yabbers Bar and Grill Cocoa
$$$
321-613-3008
https://fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com/v_10_i1237.png
8801 Astronaut Blvd 103Cape CanaveralFL32920

Pizza and Italian

Zarrella's Italian and Wood Fired Pizza
Cape Canaveral
FAQ

Privacy Policy

EffectiveDate: June 24 2021

Jackrabbit Deliveries (RDS, we, us or our) operates the RDS mobile application and the fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com website (collectively, the Services).  This privacy policy (Privacy Policy) describes the types of information that we (and, as applicable, our service providers on our behalf) may collect or you may provide when you download, install, register with, access or use the Services.  This Privacy Policy also describes our practices for collecting, using, disclosing, and maintaining such information.  Our Services are subject to the Restaurant Delivery Provider Agreement (the Agreement), and this Privacy Policy is an integral part of that Agreement.

This Privacy Policy applies only to information we collect or you provide via the Services and in email and other electronic communications via the Services.  This Privacy Policy does not apply to information we collect offline or that you provide to third-party websites you may access through the Services (see Third-Party Links section below).  These third parties may have their own privacy policies, which govern how information is collected and used, and we encourage you to read the policies before providing information on or through them. 

We have a partnership with Data Dreamers, L.L.C. (Data Dreamers), who is the vendor of the mobile application and the website through which we provide our Services.  Data Dreamers manages our mobile application and our website on our behalf as a service to us, and so all the data that we collect we provide to Data Dreamers to use, process, and disclose on our behalf, as necessary for us to perform the Services to you.  We will require Data Dreamers to abide by the terms of this Privacy Policy.  Data Dreamers is not a party to the terms of agreement between you and us, nor does Data Dreamers have any liability hereunder. When you use our Services, you agree that Data Dreamers may use, process, and disclose the information you provide to us in accordance with this Privacy Policy.  Specifically that, Data Dreamers may disclose such information back to us so that we can use your information for our business purposes.

Please read this Privacy Policy carefully to understand our policies and practices regarding your information and how we will treat it.  Along with this Privacy Policy, please read our Terms of Use, which are hereby incorporated and made part of this Privacy Policy.  IF YOU DO NOT AGREE WITH OUR POLICIES AND PRACTICES, DO NOT DOWNLOAD, INSTALL, REGISTER WITH, ACCESS OR USE THE SERVICES.  By downloading, registering with, accessing or using the Services, you agree to the terms and conditions of this Privacy Policy. 

Changes to This Privacy Policy.  We reserve the right to change or replace this Privacy Policy at our sole discretion at any time and we encourage you to review this Privacy Policy periodically.  If we make material changes to this Privacy Policy, we will post the updated Privacy Policy in the Services and provide notice to you that the Privacy Policy has been updated via email or in-Services alert.  Any changes to the Privacy Policy will become effective upon posting of the revised policy.  Your continued use of the Services following the posting of changes constitutes your agreement to such changes. 

Information We Collect and How We Collect It.  We may collect information from and about the Services when you provide it to us or automatically while you use the Services and, with your permission, when you are not using the Services.  For example, with your permission we may access your location even if the Services are not being actively used.  Our goal in collecting information is to provide and improve our Services and services, to administer your use of the Services, and to enable you to enjoy and easily navigate our Services. 

Information You Provide via the Services; Account Information; Payment Information.  Personal information is data that can be used to uniquely identify or contact a single person.  When you download, register with, or use the Services, you will be required to register an account and provide certain personal information, including your name (first and last), your email address, an account password, your delivery address, your billing address and payment information.  We will then use your account information to provide you with the Services.  For example, when you submit an order for restaurant delivery services, we will communicate a confirmation of your order using the email address located in your account.  Later, when you return to our Services to submit new, or additional, orders, we will have your account information on file so you wont be required to manually enter all your information again.  Each time you place an order for restaurant delivery services, we will maintain a record of your order.  This way, when you've customized an order with a favorite restaurant you can submit that order again and again without having to reenter all the detailed information.  When you download the Services, we will request permission to send you push notifications related to the Services.  See Changes in Personal Information; Opt-Out; Your Choices section below to learn more about how to change the push notification preferences.  You may be offered the opportunity to have one of our representatives contact you to provide you additional information about our Services or services (e.g., if you select ? button in the Services or if we request feedback about the Services).  We also may collect information you provide to us through your device's camera.  If you are locked out of your account, you may visit the website at fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com to reset your password.  By initiating any activity or transaction that uses payment information in the Services, for example by placing an order for delivery, you consent to providing your financial information to us and our service providers processing the transaction to the extent required to provide the payment services to you.  When we collect payment information directly from you, like credit card numbers and expiration dates, the payment data is transmitted directly from you to the credit card processing company and it is not stored by us.  To clarify the third party payment processor is the keeper of payment information, not us and not Data Dreamers.  When you interact with us through various social media, for example, by visiting our Facebook or Instagram page, we may collect information including your email address, location and other biographical information.  The information we receive from your social network depends on your privacy settings.  Where the mobile application has connectivity to social media via a plug-in, you should always review, and, if you prefer, adjust your privacy settings on third-party websites and services before linking or connecting them to the Services.

AutomaticCollection.  When you download, register with, or use the Services, the Services may use technologies to automatically collect usage information (e.g., your use of features of the Services), location information (real-time information about the location of your device you're using to access the Services) and device information (e.g., device type, mobile network information, unique device identifier, operating system, browser type, application version).  This information is sometimes called traffic data and helps us improve and customize the Services.  This information is generally non-identifying, but if we associate it with you as an identifiable person, we will treat it as personal information. 

Location Information.  In order to provide you with our Services, we are required to receive or infer information about your location from a variety of sources.  For example, we may use your IP address to identify your general location or we may receive more precise location data from your mobile device (such as via GPS, wireless networks, cell towers, Wi-Fi access points).  We save your location when you submit a request for delivery to a  specific location.  In addition to using your location in order to provide the Services, we may use location data to analyze certain information, and to improve our Services and relevance of the information we provide to you via the Services.  Please note that if you do not share your location information then we will not be able to provide the Services to you.

Technologies Used to Automatically Collect Information.  Technologies we use on the Services to collect traffic data, directly or through our service providers, may include cookies (data files placed on your mobile device used to access the Services), analytics software (e.g., Google Analytics) and pixel tags (transparent graphic image, sometimes called a web beacon or tracking beacon, placed on a web page or in an email, which indicates that a page or email has been viewed).  A pixel tag may tell your browser to get content from another server.  We, or our service providers, may place cookies or similar files on your mobile device used to access the Services for security purposes, to facilitate Services navigation and to personalize your experience while visiting the Services.  It may be possible to refuse to accept mobile cookies by activating the appropriate setting on your mobile device.  However, if you select this setting you may be unable to access all or parts of our Services and some of our feature and services on the Services may not operate as intended. 

Third-Party Information Collection; Cross-Device Collection.  When you use the Services, certain third parties may use automatic information collection technologies to collect information about you or your device.  These third parties may include your mobile service provider, your mobile device manufacturer, and third parties engaged by us to host or store information, including information obtained through the Services, or provide certain services for us, including promotional campaigns, fulfillment and loyalty/rewards programs.  These third parties may use tracking technologies to collect information from you when you use the Services.  The information they collect may be associated with your personal information or they may collect information, including personal information, about your online activities over time and across different websites, apps, or other online services websites.  We do not control these third parties' tracking technologies or how they may be used.  If you have any questions about an advertisement or other targeted content, you should contact the responsible provider directly. 

How We Use Information Collected From You.  We use information we collect about you or you provide to us, including any personal information, to provide you with the Services and its contents, and to provide other information, products, offers or services you request from us, fulfill any other purpose for which you provide such information, to communicate with you about our Services, provide offers and promotions to you, give you notice about our offers and promotions, notify you when Services updates are available, and of any changes to any of our services we offer or provide through the Services.  The usage information helps us improve our Services and to deliver a better and more personalized experience by enabling us to estimate our audience size and usage patterns, store information about your preferences and recognize you when you use the Services.  We also use location information to determine offers available near you and to provide location-based offers. 

Disclosure of Your Information.  We may use or disclose your information, including personal information, to our third-parties to protect the security and integrity of the Services, to correct technical problems and malfunctions on the Services, to technically process your information, to fulfill our offers, promotions and coupons, to Data Dreamers so that it may provide services to you, and/or to take precautions against liability.  We may also provide your information to our service providers who provide services on our behalf (e.g., our analytics provider and payment processor).  We reserve the right to transfer any information we have about you in connection with a sale, merger, consolidation, change in control, transfer of assets, reorganization or liquidation of our business.  We reserve the right to disclose any personal information as needed if that information is requested by law enforcement agencies or if we are required to do so by law, treaty, regulation, subpoena, court order, or by a government entity.  We also may disclose your personal information to third parties if we have reason to believe that disclosing such information is necessary to conduct investigations of possible breaches of law, to cooperate in any legal investigation, or to identify, contact, or bring legal action against someone who may be violating any agreement with us.

Do-Not-Track Requests; Third-Party Tracking.  Unless your browser or device settings are configured to make your Services activities and publicly available information about your Services activities (such as traffic data described above) invisible to usage analytics tools, we do not presently have the capability to omit you from usage analytics to the extent your browser only sends a do not track message and does not otherwise screen you from tracking without any action on our part.  To learn more about browser tracking signals and Do Not Track, please visit http://allaboutdnt.org.  Third parties, other than our service providers, do not have authorization from us to track which websites, apps, or other online services you visit prior to and after visiting the Services.  Please note, however, that we cannot control third-party tracking and there may be some third-party tracking that occurs without our consent or knowledge. 

Changes in Personal Information; Opt-Out; Your Choices.  If you need to correct, update, or delete your personal information, please contact us at any time by sending an email to kpolk@jackrabbitdeliveries.com.  Please note that we may not be able to correct or update your personal information previously provided to us by third parties.  You can also choose to delete your account. 

  • Opt-Out: If you receive any promotional email communication from us, you will be given the option to unsubscribe from receiving further email communications at any time.  Your option not to receive promotional and marketing material will not preclude us  from accessing and viewing your personal information in the course of maintaining and improving the Services. 
  • Push Notifications: If you do not want to receive push notifications from us, you may opt out of receiving these when you first launch the Services or at a later stage by using the settings on your mobile device. 
  • Cookies: You can set your browser to refuse all or some cookies or alert you when cookies are being sent.  If you disable or refuse cookies or block the use of other technologies, some parts of the Services may then be inaccessible or not function properly. 
  • Location: You can choose whether or not to allow the Services to collect and use real-time information about your device's location through your device's settings, but we will not be able to make deliveries to you without a delivery address.  You can manage these preferences when the Services is first launched or at a later stage by using the setting on your mobile device.  If you block the use of location information, an essential part of the Services will be inaccessible and will not function properly.  For example, if you do not allow the Services access to your location on your phone, then we will not be able to assist you in specifying your delivery address.  We may contact you periodically to make you aware of these limitations.
  • Camera: You can choose whether or not to allow the Services to collect information about your device's camera and photos through your device's settings.  You can manage these preferences when the Services is first launched or at a later stage by using the setting on your mobile device.  If you block the use of camera or photos, an essential part of the Services will be inaccessible and will not function properly.  For example, if you do not allow the Services access to the camera on your phone, then we will not be able to use your images to further define your delivery location.  We may contact you periodically to make you aware of these limitations.

Security.  We take reasonable security precautions to protect the personal information that you choose to provide.  Although guaranteed security does not exist on the internet or offline, we make commercially reasonable efforts to handle such information consistent with this Privacy Policy and applicable laws.  Due to the design of the internet and other factors outside our control, we cannot guarantee communications between you and our servers will be free from unauthorized access by third parties. 

Third-Party Links.  The Services may contain links to third-party websites that are not controlled by us.  For example, you may find a link to visit a GoogleMaps website or similar map website if the Services's map feature is not registering and you are within a certain distance of an offer location.  These links are made available to you as a convenience, and you agree to use these links at your own risk.  Please be aware that we are not responsible for the privacy policies and practices or content of such third-party sites.  This Privacy Policy only applies to information we collect from you while you are using the Services.  If you navigate to a third-party website from the Services, we encourage you to review and become familiar with such third-party website's privacy policy and statements. 

Children.  The Services are intended for adults and not intended for children in the United States under 13 years of age, and we do not knowingly collect any personal information from children under 13.  If we learn we have collected or received personal information from a child under 13 without verification of parental consent, we will take steps to delete the information as soon as possible.  If you are under the age of 13, please do not provide any personal information to us.  If you believe we might have any information from or about children under 13, please contact us at kpolk@jackrabbitdeliveries.com. 

Notice to Residents of Countries Outside the United States.  We are headquartered in the United States.  Personal information may be accessed or used by us or transferred to us in the United States or to our affiliates, business partners, or service providers elsewhere in the world.  If you are located outside the United States, be advised that any information you provide to us will be transferred to and stored in the United States and that, by submitting information to us, you explicitly authorize its transfer and storage within the United States.  We will treat the personal information subject to this Privacy Policy according to this Privacy Policy regardless of where it is processed or stored. 

Your California Privacy Rights.  Pursuant to Section 1798.83 of the California Civil Code, California residents have the right to request from a business with whom the California resident has an established business relationship: (1) What types of personal information, if any, of the California resident the business shares with third parties for direct marketing purposes of those third parties; and (2) the identities of the third parties with whom the business has shared such information in the immediately preceding calendar year. 

We do not currently share any personal information with third parties for their direct marketing purposes.  If you have any questions, comments or requests related to this section of the Privacy Policy, please contact us by email at kpolk@jackrabbitdeliveries.com.  A number of states are currently considering enacting laws similar to the California law mentioned above.  If you are a resident of a state that enacts such a law, please use the contact information above to contact us with any questions, comments or requests. 

Contact Us.  To ask questions or comment about this Privacy Policy and our privacy policies and practices, you may contact us at kpolk@jackrabbitdeliveries.com or visit the website at fl.jackrabbitdeliveries.com

PLEASE CONTACT Jackrabbit Deliveries WITH ANY QUESTIONS RELATED TO DISPUTES, REFUNDS OR CUSTOMER SERVICES